Is LOW FAT PHILADELPHIA KEFIR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A 1% LOW FAT MILK, ACTIVE PROBIOTIC CULTURE, VITAMIN A AND D.

Check LOW FAT PHILADELPHIA KEFIR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking