Is Low Fat Protein Milk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
_Milk_, _Milk_ Protein
Check Low Fat Protein Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Low Fat Protein Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


