Is LOW FAT SHERBET, LIME Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LIME PUREE (WATER, CITRUS PULP CELLS, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC, BLUE 1), CITRIC ACID, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check LOW FAT SHERBET, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go