Is LOW FAT SHERBET, RED RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, RED RASPBERRY PUREE (CORN SYRUP, RASPBERRY PUREE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED 40), CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check LOW FAT SHERBET, RED RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW FAT SHERBET, RED RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


