Is LOW FAT SOUR CREAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, CREAM, NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), AND VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check LOW FAT SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad