Is LOW FAT YOGURT, BLACKBERRY ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Milk and Skim Milk, Sugar, Blackberries Natural Flavors, Fruit Juice (Color), Lemon Juice, Modified Cornstarch, Carrageenan, Pectin, Vitamin A Palmitate and Vitamin D3. With Active Cultures: L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei.
Check LOW FAT YOGURT, BLACKBERRY ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW FAT YOGURT, BLACKBERRY ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LOW FAT YOGURT, BLACKBERRY ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking BaseMeal Prep


