Is LOW FAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY, ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk and Skim Milk, Sugar, Blueberries, Natural Flavors, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), Lemon Juice, Carob Bean Gum, Modified Cornstarch, Carrageenan, Pectin, Vitamin A Palmitate and Vitamin D3. With Active Cultures: L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L .Casei.

Check LOW FAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LOW FAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie