Is LOW FAT YOGURT, CAPPUCCINO Soy Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CULTURED NONFAT MILK, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, CREAM, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, COFFEE POWDER, CAPPUCCINO FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CONTAINS ACTIVE LIVE CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS AND STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS.
Check LOW FAT YOGURT, CAPPUCCINO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW FAT YOGURT, CAPPUCCINO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


