Is LOW FAT YOGURT DRINK, MANGO Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, MANGO PUREE, TURMERIC AND ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, REBAUDIOSIDE A, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check LOW FAT YOGURT DRINK, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW FAT YOGURT DRINK, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


