Is LOW FAT YOGURT DRINK, PEACH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, PEACH PUREE, PECTIN, COLOR (ANNATTO EXTRACT, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE), CITRIC ACID, REBAUDIOSIDE A, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check LOW FAT YOGURT DRINK, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking