Is LOW FAT YOGURT DRINK, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SEEDLESS STRAWBERRY PUREE, PECTIN, SUGAR SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), REBAUDIOSIDE A, HONEY, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check LOW FAT YOGURT DRINK, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking