Is Low-Fat Yogurt, Raspberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured grade a pasteurized lowfat milk, sugar nonfat milk, raspberries, modified corn starch, gelatin natural flavor, red 40, blue 1, potassium sorbate, yogurt cultures (l. bulgaricus, s. thermophilus, l. acidophilus, b. bifidus).
Check Low-Fat Yogurt, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Low-Fat Yogurt, Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartTangySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


