Is LOW FAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, STRAWBERRY FRUIT BLEND (NATURALLY MILLED CANE SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, WATER, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE [FOR COLOR], STABILIZER [FOOD STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN]), CREAM, INULIN (DIETARY FIBER), NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check LOW FAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go