Is LOW FAT YOGURT, VANILLA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, WHEY AND VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check LOW FAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? LOW FAT YOGURT, VANILLA | Spoonful