Is Low-fat Yogurt - Vanilla Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT AND TURMERIC (COLOR), CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, VANILLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Low-fat Yogurt - Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking