Is LOW FAT YOGURT, VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, VANILLA BASE (CANE SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, VANILLA FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE), SUCROSE, NONFAT DRY MILK, CORN SYRUP, STABILIZER (MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GRADE A WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN), GRADE A CREAM.
Check LOW FAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW FAT YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


