Is Low-fat yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WATER, BANANA PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, BETA CAROTENE AND VEGTABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Low-fat yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
TangyTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep