Is Low Fat Yogurt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized skim milk, pasteurized cream, cane sugar, mangoes, pineapple juice concentrate, fruit pectin, live active cultures. live cultures: b. lactis, l. acidophilus, l. delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus, l. delbrueckii subsp. lactis, s. thermophilus.
Check Low Fat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Low Fat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


