Is Low Karb Keto Biscuit Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Tapioca Fiber, Coconut Flour, Baking Powder (monocalcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Com Starch), Sea Salt. Contains: Tree Nuts.

Check Low Karb Keto Biscuit Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast