Is LOW-MOISTURE MOZZARELLA CHEESE WHOLE MILK STRING CHEESE, MOZZARELLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check LOW-MOISTURE MOZZARELLA CHEESE WHOLE MILK STRING CHEESE, MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW-MOISTURE MOZZARELLA CHEESE WHOLE MILK STRING CHEESE, MOZZARELLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Violife Just Like Mozzarella Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
Daiya Dairy-Free Shredded Mozzarella Cheese - 7.1oz
fairlife Lactose Free Ultra Filtered Whole Milk, 52 fl oz
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingLunch


