Is LOW-MOISTURE MOZZARELLA FEATHER SHREDDED WHOLE MILK CHEESE, LOW-MOISTURE MOZZARELLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: LOW-MOISTURE MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING), NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check LOW-MOISTURE MOZZARELLA FEATHER SHREDDED WHOLE MILK CHEESE, LOW-MOISTURE MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep