Is LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE, MOZZARELLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE, MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE, MOZZARELLA is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingMeal Prep