Is LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA NATURAL CHEESE, MOZZARELLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA NATURAL CHEESE, MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA NATURAL CHEESE, MOZZARELLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Jif® Natural Low Sodium Creamy Peanut Butter - 16oz
Violife Just Like Mozzarella Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
Jif Peanut Butter Spread - Natural Creamy - Low Sodium
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


