Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA NATURAL CHEESE, MOZZARELLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes

Check LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA NATURAL CHEESE, MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA NATURAL CHEESE, MOZZARELLA is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingCookingSalad
Tree Nut Free? LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA NATURAL CHEESE, MOZZARELLA | Spoonful