Is Low-moisture part-skim mozzarella string cheese sticks Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes.
Check Low-moisture part-skim mozzarella string cheese sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Low-moisture part-skim mozzarella string cheese sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Violife Just Like Mozzarella Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
Daiya Dairy-Free Shredded Mozzarella Cheese - 7.1oz
FOUR CHEESE MOZZARELLA, WHITE CHEDDAR, PARMESAN, ROMANO CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, FOUR CHEESE MOZZARELLA, WHITE CHEDDAR, PARMESAN, ROMANO
Daisy Low-Fat Cottage Cheese Small Curd 2% Milk Fat, 16 Oz.
Daisy Cottage Cheese Small Curd 2% Milkfat Low Fat - 24 Oz
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichOn The Go


