Is LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA WITH ADDED CHEDDAR CHEESE TWIRLS STRING CHEESE, MOZZARELLA WITH CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CREAM AND SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ANNATTO COLOR, ENZYMES.

Check LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA WITH ADDED CHEDDAR CHEESE TWIRLS STRING CHEESE, MOZZARELLA WITH CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping