Is Low Sodium American Valley Original Marinara Pasta Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eau, purée de tomates (tomates en dés, purée de tomates), farine de maïs, amidon de maïs, sucre, sel, poudre d'oignon, poudre d'ail, acide citrique, ácido cítrico.
Check Low Sodium American Valley Original Marinara Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Low Sodium American Valley Original Marinara Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


