Is LOW SODIUM BLACK BEANS, LOW SODIUM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED BLACK BEANS, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (ADDED TO PROMOTE FIRMNESS).
Check LOW SODIUM BLACK BEANS, LOW SODIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW SODIUM BLACK BEANS, LOW SODIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSaladCooking


