Is Low Sodium Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

granulated garlic, bell pepper, gf m8g certified no msg cajun¬ kosher usa made in louisiana, walker , sons, llc 1-800-485-5217

Check Low Sodium Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing