Is LOW SODIUM CHICKEN ORGANIC BROTH, CHICKEN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKEN STOCK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHICKEN FLAVOR, ORGANIC VEGETABLE FLAVOR (CONTAINS ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC CELERY), SALT, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICE.

Check LOW SODIUM CHICKEN ORGANIC BROTH, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep