Is Low Sodium Chicken Stock Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BROTH, YEAST EXTRACT, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, FLAVOR, CHICKEN FLAVOR, CHICKEN FAT, CORN STARCH, CELERY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT AND TURMERIC.
Check Low Sodium Chicken Stock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Low Sodium Chicken Stock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Low Sodium Chicken Stock is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


