Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is LOW SODIUM DARK RED KIDNEY BEANS, LOW SODIUM DARK RED KIDNEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Dark Red Kidney Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Color)

Check LOW SODIUM DARK RED KIDNEY BEANS, LOW SODIUM DARK RED KIDNEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LOW SODIUM DARK RED KIDNEY BEANS, LOW SODIUM DARK RED KIDNEY is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad
Soy Free? LOW SODIUM DARK RED KIDNEY BEANS, LOW SODIUM DARK RED KIDNEY | Spoonful