Is LOW SODIUM DICED TOMATOES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check LOW SODIUM DICED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW SODIUM DICED TOMATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Jif® Natural Low Sodium Creamy Peanut Butter - 16oz
Jif Peanut Butter Spread - Natural Creamy - Low Sodium
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladMeal Prep


