Is Low Sodium Ham Steak Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Low Sodium Ham Steak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go