Is Low Sodium Marinara Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PLUM TOMATOES, FRESH ONIONS, 100% EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FRESH GARLIC, SEA SALT, FRESH BASIL, SPICES.

Check Low Sodium Marinara Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Low Sodium Marinara Sauce is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidicSalty
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping