Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is LOW SODIUM POULTRY SPICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% NATURAL! PAPRIKA AND OTHER SPICES (INCLUDING PEPPER, MARJORAM, THYME, ROSEMARY, SAVORY, SAGE, OREGANO AND BASIL), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION.

Check LOW SODIUM POULTRY SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading
Soy Free? LOW SODIUM POULTRY SPICE | Spoonful