Is Low sodium wild red Pacific sockeye salmon Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Red Sockeye

Check Low sodium wild red Pacific sockeye salmon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Low sodium wild red Pacific sockeye salmon is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSaladOn The Go