Is Low Sugar Chocolate Crunch, Protein Riegel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Einegesundelebensweise Lot/beikuhler, Trodenerlagerun In, A Protein, A !T, Cuoa Buffer, Irw-fatcoaa Gluten, Oif, Flavourings, Emulsifier Lot/a Conserverdans Un Endroit Frais Et Sec A Consommer De Ve Lot/conservareinuniuogofrescoeasduttoedaconsumarsip R/di!,the Product Is M A Baianca And Vafied Diet-ind A Nealthy Lifestyle

Check Low Sugar Chocolate Crunch, Protein Riegel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast