Is Low sugar glacier cherry drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar, citric acid, natural flavor, sodium citrate, salt, monopotassium phosphate, modified food starch, purified stevia leaf extract, glycerol ester of rosin.

Check Low sugar glacier cherry drink against your own diets in the app.