Is Low Sugar Pectin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (Dextrose, Sucrose), Pectin, Citric Acid, Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Ascorbate
Check Low Sugar Pectin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Low Sugar Pectin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


