Is LOW SUGAR SWEETENER, RED RASPBERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED RASPBERRIES, SUGAR, WATER**, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM**, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE**.

Check LOW SUGAR SWEETENER, RED RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking