Is LOW SUGAR SWEETENER, RED RASPBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED RASPBERRIES, SUGAR, WATER**, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM**, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE**.

Check LOW SUGAR SWEETENER, RED RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking