Is Lowan Quick Whole Grain Oats 1kg Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats (100%)
Check Lowan Quick Whole Grain Oats 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lowan Quick Whole Grain Oats 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Where to buy
Lowan Quick Whole Grain Oats 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Grain · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCookingBaking


