Is Lowan Quick Whole Grain Oats 1kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats (100%)

Check Lowan Quick Whole Grain Oats 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lowan Quick Whole Grain Oats 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCookingBaking
Tree Nut Free? Lowan Quick Whole Grain Oats 1kg | Spoonful