Is Lowan Rolled Wholegrain Oats 1kg Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats (100%)

Check Lowan Rolled Wholegrain Oats 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lowan Rolled Wholegrain Oats 1kg is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FlakyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Lowan Rolled Wholegrain Oats 1kg | Spoonful