Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lowcountry Kettle Sea Salt Potato Chips, Sea Salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, CANOLA OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Lowcountry Kettle Sea Salt Potato Chips, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunch
Lactose Free? Lowcountry Kettle Sea Salt Potato Chips, Sea Salt | Spoonful