Is Lowcountry Kettle Sea Salt Potato Chips, Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, CANOLA OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.
Check Lowcountry Kettle Sea Salt Potato Chips, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lowcountry Kettle Sea Salt Potato Chips, Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunch


