Is Lowell Foods Buena Carrotena Carrot & Orange Juice Drink, 25.4 Fl Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE OF APPLES, CARROTS AND ORANGES, SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, ACIDITY REGULATORS: CITRIC ACID AND SODIUM CITRATE, STABILIZERS: GUAR GUM AND XANTHAN GUM, VITAMIN C-ENRICHING SUBSTANCE, SS-CAROTENE, AROMA
Check Lowell Foods Buena Carrotena Carrot & Orange Juice Drink, 25.4 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lowell Foods Buena Carrotena Carrot & Orange Juice Drink, 25.4 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


