Is LOWELL FOODS, BUENA CARROTENA, JUICE DRINK, MANGO & CARROT, MANGO & CARROT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE OF APPLES, MANGO, AND CARROTS, SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, ACIDITY REGULATORS: CITRIC ACID AND SODIUM CITRATE, STABILIZERS: GUAR GUM AND XANTHAN GUM, VITAMIN C-ENRICHING SUBSTANCE, B-CAROTENE, AROMA.
Check LOWELL FOODS, BUENA CARROTENA, JUICE DRINK, MANGO & CARROT, MANGO & CARROT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWELL FOODS, BUENA CARROTENA, JUICE DRINK, MANGO & CARROT, MANGO & CARROT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


