Is Lowell Foods Marinated Red Pepper, 1 Lb 15 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ONION, MUSTARD SEEDS, BAY LEAF, ALLSPICE
Check Lowell Foods Marinated Red Pepper, 1 Lb 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lowell Foods Marinated Red Pepper, 1 Lb 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSweetSavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping


